順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 網 優希 | 0:15:14 | 浦和高校 |
2 | 小暮喜代志 | 0:15:29 | ES関東クラブ |
3 | 山浦夏樹 | 0:15:39 | ペンちゃんズ |
4 | 田村太陽 | 0:15:54 | 浦和高校 |
5 | 源後知行 | 0:16:03 | みちの会 |
6 | 澤口弘樹 | 0:16:17 | 練馬OLC |
7 | 藤生考志 | 0:16:36 | 東京OLクラブ |
8 | 藤村陸 | 0:16:43 | トータス |
9 | 後藤孔要 | 0:16:45 | 桐嶺会 |
10 | 松崎崇志 | 0:16:49 | 京葉OLクラブ |
11 | 杉本光正 | 0:17:10 | ES関東クラブ |
12 | 田濃邦彦 | 0:17:39 | 静岡OLC |
13 | 川野貴司 | 0:17:41 | 入間市OLC |
14 | 小野澤清楓 | 0:17:57 | 群馬大学OL部 |
15 | 佐藤 隆 | 0:18:02 | 桐朋IK |
16 | 齋藤英之 | 0:18:06 | 川越OLC |
参 | 小林岳人 | 0:18:18 | ES関東クラブ |
17 | 鈴木 瑠 | 0:18:22 | 桐朋IK |
18 | 神山康 | 0:18:27 | 京葉OLクラブ |
19 | 友田賢吾 | 0:18:39 | |
19 | 細渕晃平 | 0:18:39 | 入間市OLC |
21 | 瀬下裕矢 | 0:18:51 | 東農大三高OL部 |
22 | 小泉辰喜 | 0:19:00 | 東京OLクラブ |
23 | 斎藤佳大 | 0:19:04 | 浦和高校 |
24 | 安江将貴 | 0:19:13 | 浦和高校 |
25 | 石神孝樹 | 0:19:15 | |
26 | 後閑茂弘 | 0:19:19 | ぎんなん会 |
27 | 鹿島田浩二 | 0:19:28 | |
28 | 渡辺円香 | 0:19:49 | ES関東クラブ |
29 | 泉 修平 | 0:19:52 | 札幌農学校 |
30 | 今泉正喜 | 0:20:00 | ときわ走林会 |
31 | 伊藤多朗 | 0:20:21 | 浦和高校 |
32 | 植木 誠 | 0:20:28 | 浦和高校 |
33 | 小林二郎 | 0:20:50 | 入間市OLC |
34 | 兼田僚太郎 | 0:20:58 | Team白樺 |
35 | 宮腰 敦 | 0:21:01 | 浦和高校 |
36 | 迫田 勝太 | 0:21:05 | 桐朋IK |
37 | 森竜生 | 0:21:20 | 横浜OL |
38 | 前川智彦 | 0:21:42 | 県立千葉高校 |
39 | 奥山景徳 | 0:21:44 | 川口OLC |
40 | 小寺 実 | 0:21:47 | 丘の上 |
41 | 三田一英 | 0:21:52 | Club阿闍梨 |
42 | 矢島 巧 | 0:21:58 | 東農大三高OL部 |
43 | 外山 隼也 | 0:22:02 | 桐朋IK |
44 | 猪股正裕 | 0:22:06 | 浦和高校 |
45 | 宮田優花 | 0:22:19 | 桐嶺会 |
46 | 奧野木祐哉 | 0:22:22 | 東農大三高OL部 |
47 | 児玉涼太 | 0:22:23 | 群馬大学OL部 |
48 | 大木 翔太郎 | 0:22:40 | 桐朋IK |
49 | 上松潔 | 0:22:43 | Club阿闍梨 |
50 | 池田博 | 0:22:48 | 方向音痴会 |
51 | 井口良範 | 0:22:54 | 高崎OLC |
52 | 豊島利男 | 0:22:55 | 早大OC寿会 |
53 | 栗原友和 | 0:23:00 | JGI |
54 | 和田美千代 | 0:23:36 | サン・スーシ |
55 | 平方遥子 | 0:23:38 | 鞍部同好会 |
56 | 土井洋平 | 0:23:47 | 太田市 |
57 | 小島由幸 | 0:23:51 | 入間市OLC |
58 | 小池英希 | 0:23:52 | 丘の上 |
59 | 大林俊彦 | 0:24:00 | 大阪OLC |
60 | 宇多信行 | 0:24:03 | |
61 | 滝 正晴 | 0:24:08 | 静岡OLC |
62 | 弓削田槙一 | 0:24:20 | 入間市OLC |
63 | 森田次彦 | 0:24:41 | Club阿闍梨 |
64 | 久保田大貴 | 0:24:44 | 東農大三高OL部 |
65 | 下鳥翔平 | 0:24:50 | 浦和高校 |
66 | 荻田育徳 | 0:25:02 | OC⊿下野 |
67 | 孫田 友仁 | 0:25:22 | 桐朋IK |
68 | 今井信也 | 0:25:31 | 東京高専OLC-OB |
69 | 倉部 淳 | 0:25:41 | Sophia |
70 | 松岡理沙 | 0:25:47 | ソニーOLC |
71 | 池ヶ谷悦朗 | 0:25:52 | 早大OC寿会 |
72 | 坪井大介 | 0:25:57 | つばめ会 |
73 | 山本博司 | 0:26:01 | ES関東C |
74 | 飯田康幹 | 0:26:13 | 県立浦和高校 |
75 | 瀬川泰輝 | 0:26:43 | 東農大三高OL部 |
76 | 天明英之 | 0:26:48 | 東京OLクラブ |
77 | 小野 賢二 | 0:26:56 | ランニングサポート |
78 | 鈴木健夫 | 0:26:58 | 京葉OLクラブ |
79 | 関野賢二 | 0:27:07 | YTC78 |
80 | 小倉秀一 | 0:27:13 | ラジオリエンズ |
81 | 櫻庭健一 | 0:27:31 | |
82 | 柴田 日向 | 0:27:36 | 桐朋IK |
83 | 岡本真嗣 | 0:27:46 | 富士見市 |
83 | 田中基貴 | 0:27:46 | 東農大三高OL部 |
85 | 浦野 弘 | 0:27:52 | 入間市OLC |
86 | 今泉知也 | 0:28:05 | 京葉OLクラブ |
87 | 滝 志保 | 0:28:12 | |
88 | 高原 剛 | 0:28:17 | 岐阜OLC |
89 | 山口征矢 | 0:28:31 | 川口OLC |
90 | 佐藤 繁 | 0:28:45 | |
91 | 兼田史子 | 0:29:40 | Team白樺 |
92 | 笠原健司 | 0:30:17 | ソニーOLC |
93 | 春名敦子 | 0:30:44 | お茶大OLK-OG |
94 | 上松典子 | 0:31:09 | Club阿闍梨 |
95 | 岡本隆之 | 0:31:12 | OLP兵庫 |
96 | 赤井秀和 | 0:31:16 | 静岡OLC |
97 | 横田隆弥 | 0:31:27 | 県立浦和高校 |
98 | 柴本浩児 | 0:31:41 | 親Gランニング |
99 | 金井晴生 | 0:32:15 | 県立浦和高校 |
100 | 竹中雅二 | 0:32:56 | 東農大三高OL部 |
101 | 齋藤龍之介 | 0:33:40 | 県立浦和高校 |
102 | 山口悠斗 | 0:33:42 | 県立浦和高校 |
103 | 佐々木健 | 0:33:54 | 県立浦和高校 |
104 | 乗冨正己 | 0:33:57 | 南足柄OLC |
105 | 高津寿三鈴 | 0:34:14 | Club阿闍梨 |
106 | 日向 繁 | 0:34:24 | 協和OL |
107 | 井上 拓紀 | 0:35:02 | 桐朋IK |
108 | 原野幸男 | 0:36:22 | 所沢OLC |
109 | 澤木智哉 | 0:36:44 | 県立浦和高校 |
110 | 伊勢悠一郎 | 0:37:54 | 県立浦和高校 |
111 | 水野有希子 | 0:38:38 | 東農大三高OL部 |
112 | 岸大輝 | 0:39:35 | 県立浦和高校 |
113 | 奥村 尚史 | 0:39:39 | 桐朋IK |
114 | 髙村陽子 | 0:39:46 | 上尾OLクラブ |
115 | 藤巻 翼 | 0:41:18 | 東農大三高OL部 |
116 | 山本陽子 | 0:41:33 | ES関東C |
117 | 鈴木翔 | 0:42:11 | 県立浦和高校 |
118 | 久染奈津子 | 0:43:29 | 東農大三高OL部 |
119 | 戸塚 淳 | 0:44:02 | |
120 | 小山翔大 | 0:46:52 | 東農大三高OL部 |
121 | 冨永 亘 | 0:50:10 | 桐朋IK |
122 | 三宅晟央 | 0:51:05 | 県立浦和高校 |
123 | 清水春夫 | 0:58:15 | 川口OLC |
124 | 西川奉仕 | 0:58:32 | |
125 | 西川拓吾 | 1:18:27 | |
細谷崇文 | P1 | 桐朋中学 | |
国分幸二 | P1 | Club阿闍梨 | |
山上凛子 | P1 | 東農大三高OL部 | |
大野政男 | P1 | 下野市OLC | |
光瀬美樹 | P1 | Club阿闍梨 | |
駒井敏靖 | P1 | ||
東 裕明 | P1 | Club阿闍梨 | |
岩尾駿 | P1 | 県立浦和高校 | |
山中信洋 | P1 | 東農大三高OL部 | |
一力 直太郎 | P1 | 桐朋IK | |
田辺洋一 | P1 | Club阿闍梨 | |
森山松年 | P1 | 春日部OLC | |
清水皓生 | P1 | 東農大三高OL部 | |
森本 裕冴 | P1 | 桐朋IK | |
伊藤浩 | P1 | ||
木下正大 | P1 | チームしらさぎ | |
深沢敬二 | P1 | ||
計良 優輝 | P1 | 桐朋IK | |
井上仁 | P1 | OLCレオ | |
宮荘太郎 | P1 | 県立千葉高校 | |
小林重信 | P1 | ときわ走林会 | |
神尾友也 | P2 | 県立浦和高校 | |
竹澤嶺 | P2 | 県立浦和高校 | |
関谷 祐生 | P2 | 桐朋IK |