2003/08/16 (土)
三河高原3DAYS クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:11 |
|
98 |
BX |
坂本 貴史 |
ときわ走林会B2走 |
0:02 |
2 |
1:12 |
+0:01 |
99 |
BX |
安田 太郎 |
埼玉大学オリエンテーリングクラブA1走 |
-0:07 |
3 |
1:15 |
+0:04 |
103 |
BX |
柿並 義宏 |
Team白樺A2走 |
0:02 |
4 |
1:16 |
+0:05 |
105 |
BX |
高梨 雅幸 |
みちの会C1走 |
-0:05 |
5 |
1:17 |
+0:06 |
106 |
BX |
高橋 徹 |
岩手大OLC B1走 |
-0:10 |
6 |
1:19 |
+0:08 |
109 |
BX |
源後 知行 |
JANETS-A1走 |
0:02 |
6 |
1:19 |
+0:08 |
109 |
BX |
松本 大輔 |
早大OC-A1走 |
-0:11 |
8 |
1:20 |
+0:09 |
110 |
BX |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブC1走 |
-0:01 |
8 |
1:20 |
+0:09 |
110 |
BX |
北川 知伸 |
朱雀OK-A2走 |
0:00 |
8 |
1:20 |
+0:09 |
110 |
BX |
小倉 正幸 |
広島OLC2走 |
-0:13 |
11 |
1:21 |
+0:10 |
111 |
BX |
斎藤 和助 |
京葉OLクラブB1走 |
-0:03 |
11 |
1:21 |
+0:10 |
111 |
BX |
川口 匡 |
OLCほのくにA1走 |
-0:03 |
11 |
1:21 |
+0:10 |
111 |
BX |
田中 淳一 |
東工大OLTA1走 |
-0:01 |
11 |
1:21 |
+0:10 |
111 |
BX |
山本 幸一 |
大阪OLC-A2走 |
-0:15 |
15 |
1:24 |
+0:13 |
116 |
BX |
田所 真之 |
横浜OLクラブA1走 |
0:09 |
16 |
1:25 |
+0:14 |
117 |
BX |
清水 英仁 |
京葉OLクラブX1走 |
0:06 |
16 |
1:25 |
+0:14 |
117 |
BX |
三野 隆志 |
多摩OL C1走 |
0:04 |
18 |
1:26 |
+0:15 |
118 |
BX |
高島 和宏 |
Team白樺B2走 |
0:01 |
19 |
1:27 |
+0:16 |
120 |
BX |
砂川 貴幸 |
京葉OLクラブA2走 |
0:04 |
20 |
1:29 |
+0:18 |
122 |
BX |
上條 真哉 |
静岡OLCC1走 |
0:02 |
20 |
1:29 |
+0:18 |
122 |
BX |
金子 恵美 |
上尾OLクラブ1走 |
-0:07 |
22 |
1:30 |
+0:19 |
124 |
BX |
中村 洋士 |
入間市OLC-煎茶1走 |
0:00 |
22 |
1:30 |
+0:19 |
124 |
BX |
齋藤 祐也 |
東北&MGMix-B1走 |
-0:07 |
22 |
1:30 |
+0:19 |
124 |
BX |
渡辺 徹 |
静大OLC-A2走 |
-0:14 |
25 |
1:31 |
+0:20 |
125 |
BX |
山崎 貴彦 |
多摩OL A1走 |
0:16 |
25 |
1:31 |
+0:20 |
125 |
BX |
藤平 正敏 |
多摩OL B1走 |
0:03 |
27 |
1:32 |
+0:21 |
127 |
BX |
柴山 卓史 |
筑波麦酒2走 |
-0:11 |
28 |
1:34 |
+0:23 |
129 |
BX |
橋本 裕志 |
OLP兵庫A2走 |
0:15 |
28 |
1:34 |
+0:23 |
129 |
BX |
柳沢 貴 |
ES関東クラブD2走 |
0:00 |
28 |
1:34 |
+0:23 |
129 |
BX |
奥田 健史 |
京葉OLクラブW1走 |
-0:01 |
31 |
1:35 |
+0:24 |
131 |
BX |
小林 幸生 |
三河OLC-B2走 |
-0:05 |
32 |
1:36 |
+0:25 |
132 |
BX |
久保 喜正 |
京都OLC2走 |
-0:08 |
32 |
1:36 |
+0:25 |
132 |
BX |
黒川 剛生 |
東北&MGMix-C1走 |
-0:07 |
34 |
1:37 |
+0:26 |
133 |
BX |
北崎 茂 |
東工大OLTB1走 |
0:03 |
35 |
1:39 |
+0:28 |
136 |
BX |
阪田 光彦 |
大阪OLC-C2走 |
-0:13 |
35 |
1:39 |
+0:28 |
136 |
BX |
辰口 淳 |
方向音痴会A1走 |
0:06 |
35 |
1:39 |
+0:28 |
136 |
BX |
山下 貴史 |
東京農大OLG-A1走 |
0:02 |
38 |
1:41 |
+0:30 |
139 |
BX |
橘 直隆 |
つくばROC2走 |
0:06 |
38 |
1:41 |
+0:30 |
139 |
BX |
小暮 なつ樹 |
東大OLK-A2走 |
-0:12 |
38 |
1:41 |
+0:30 |
139 |
BX |
藤嶋 純子 |
名大OLC C2走 |
-0:37 |
41 |
1:43 |
+0:32 |
142 |
BX |
辰田 寛和 |
東京農工大学D1走 |
-0:09 |
41 |
1:43 |
+0:32 |
142 |
BX |
宮川 祐子 |
ES関東クラブB2走 |
0:02 |
41 |
1:43 |
+0:32 |
142 |
BX |
戸田 瑛 |
OLC東海C2走 |
0:04 |
41 |
1:43 |
+0:32 |
142 |
BX |
内田 奉克 |
横浜OLクラブB2走 |
0:11 |
45 |
1:44 |
+0:33 |
143 |
BX |
棚橋 是之 |
つるまいOLCA2走 |
-0:10 |
46 |
1:45 |
+0:34 |
144 |
BX |
小林 孝一 |
浜松OLC-C1走 |
-0:09 |
46 |
1:45 |
+0:34 |
144 |
BX |
芹沢 智裕 |
千葉大学OLC-B2走 |
0:05 |
46 |
1:45 |
+0:34 |
144 |
BX |
波多野 夏子 |
渋谷で走る会B1走 |
-0:06 |
49 |
1:46 |
+0:35 |
146 |
BX |
田中 紀十一 |
大阪OLC-B2走 |
-0:09 |
49 |
1:46 |
+0:35 |
146 |
BX |
宇野 夏樹 |
多摩OL D1走 |
0:07 |
49 |
1:46 |
+0:35 |
146 |
BX |
山口 拓也 |
北大OLC2走 |
-0:18 |
52 |
1:47 |
+0:36 |
147 |
BX |
長田 江美 |
麦チョコズ1走 |
-0:07 |
52 |
1:47 |
+0:36 |
147 |
BX |
藤咲 芳春 |
杏友会17期?A2走 |
0:28 |
52 |
1:47 |
+0:36 |
147 |
BX |
鈴木 健夫 |
京葉OLクラブV1走 |
-0:18 |
52 |
1:47 |
+0:36 |
147 |
BX |
岡本 和広 |
仙台OLC |
-0:03 |
52 |
1:47 |
+0:36 |
147 |
BX |
宮田 敏雄 |
松阪OLC1走 |
-0:03 |
52 |
1:47 |
+0:36 |
147 |
BX |
西山 晃 |
関東学連幹事会1走 |
0:03 |
52 |
1:47 |
+0:36 |
147 |
BX |
天明 英之 |
東京OLクラブ1走 |
-0:01 |
59 |
1:50 |
+0:39 |
151 |
BX |
塩田 純子 |
朱雀OK-B2走 |
-0:13 |
59 |
1:50 |
+0:39 |
151 |
BX |
中島 克行 |
静岡OLCB1走 |
0:05 |
59 |
1:50 |
+0:39 |
151 |
BX |
愛場 庸雅 |
レオ |
-0:02 |
62 |
1:52 |
+0:41 |
154 |
BX |
伊東 佑梨 |
京大・京女・龍谷・同女OLC C2走 |
-0:12 |
63 |
1:54 |
+0:43 |
157 |
BX |
原 響子 |
千葉大学OLC-A2走 |
-0:06 |
64 |
1:56 |
+0:45 |
160 |
BX |
小川 和之 |
つるまいOLC1走 |
0:07 |
65 |
1:58 |
+0:47 |
162 |
BX |
松尾 朋彦 |
杏友会17期?B1走 |
0:13 |
66 |
1:59 |
+0:48 |
164 |
BX |
吉井 奈美 |
かすいち倶楽部2走 |
-0:23 |
67 |
2:00 |
+0:49 |
165 |
BX |
山口 能登美 |
名大OLC D ゴーゴーホップ☆2走 |
-0:50 |
68 |
2:01 |
+0:50 |
167 |
BX |
斎藤 翔太 |
トータス1走 |
0:12 |
68 |
2:01 |
+0:50 |
167 |
BX |
上野山 禎造 |
ときわ走林会A1走 |
-0:01 |
70 |
2:03 |
+0:52 |
169 |
BX |
中村 理恵子 |
筑波大学B2走 |
-0:15 |
71 |
2:04 |
+0:53 |
171 |
BX |
幸村 和美 |
岩手大OLC C2走 |
-0:11 |
72 |
2:10 |
+0:59 |
179 |
BX |
水越 悠文 |
京都大学 |
0:14 |
72 |
2:10 |
+0:59 |
179 |
BX |
澤田慶子 |
入間市OLC-緑茶2走 |
0:00 |
74 |
2:14 |
+1:03 |
184 |
BX |
真壁 啓司 |
慶應大学1走 |
-0:11 |
75 |
2:25 |
+1:14 |
200 |
BX |
矢澤 匡彦 |
Forester |
-0:12 |
76 |
2:31 |
+1:20 |
208 |
BX |
宮田 信一郎 |
入間市OLC-番茶2走 |
0:16 |
77 |
2:37 |
+1:26 |
216 |
BX |
野口 和範 |
東大OLK-C2走 |
1:07 |