2003/08/16 (土)
三河高原3DAYS クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:41 |
|
98 |
AY |
清谷 智弘 |
横浜OLクラブA2走 |
-0:09 |
2 |
2:44 |
+0:03 |
100 |
AY |
知念 毅 |
横浜OLクラブB1走 |
-0:26 |
3 |
2:49 |
+0:08 |
103 |
AY |
小笠原 揚太郎 |
東京OLクラブ |
-0:23 |
4 |
2:55 |
+0:14 |
106 |
AY |
田中 徹 |
京葉OLクラブB2走 |
-0:31 |
5 |
3:05 |
+0:24 |
112 |
AY |
菊澤 恵三 |
多摩OL D2走 |
-0:02 |
6 |
3:06 |
+0:25 |
113 |
AY |
吉田 弘輝 |
広島OLC1走 |
0:26 |
7 |
3:12 |
+0:31 |
117 |
AY |
諏訪 高典 |
OLP兵庫A1走 |
0:26 |
7 |
3:12 |
+0:31 |
117 |
AY |
早野 哲朗 |
京葉OLクラブA1走 |
0:15 |
9 |
3:32 |
+0:51 |
129 |
AY |
千脇 義崇 |
JANETS-A2走 |
-0:07 |
10 |
3:36 |
+0:55 |
131 |
AY |
立花 聡 |
Team白樺A1走 |
0:41 |
10 |
3:36 |
+0:55 |
131 |
AY |
岸野 義宏 |
入間市OLC-煎茶2走 |
0:23 |
12 |
3:38 |
+0:57 |
132 |
AY |
阿部 敬寿 |
岩手大OLC B2走 |
-0:14 |
13 |
3:44 |
+1:03 |
136 |
AY |
小島 淳 |
千葉大学OLC-B1走 |
0:05 |
14 |
3:46 |
+1:05 |
137 |
AY |
宇野 浩一 |
多摩OL A2走 |
0:28 |
15 |
3:47 |
+1:06 |
138 |
AY |
宮林 修 |
松阪OLC2走 |
-0:17 |
16 |
3:48 |
+1:07 |
138 |
AY |
植山 大輔 |
京大・京女・龍谷・同女OLC C1走 |
-0:06 |
17 |
3:49 |
+1:08 |
139 |
AY |
兼田 僚太郎 |
Team白樺B1走 |
0:46 |
18 |
3:51 |
+1:10 |
140 |
AY |
加納 尚子 |
朱雀OK-A1走 |
0:25 |
19 |
3:55 |
+1:14 |
143 |
AY |
桑野 文 |
名大OLC D ゴーゴーホップ☆1走 |
-0:11 |
20 |
4:02 |
+1:21 |
147 |
AY |
大久保 裕介 |
ES関東クラブB1走 |
0:52 |
21 |
4:03 |
+1:22 |
148 |
AY |
小野 雅史 |
大阪OLC-A1走 |
0:22 |
22 |
4:07 |
+1:26 |
150 |
AY |
吉田 しのぶ |
方向音痴会A2走 |
0:14 |
23 |
4:08 |
+1:27 |
151 |
AY |
樽見 典明 |
名大OLC C1走 |
0:44 |
24 |
4:11 |
+1:30 |
152 |
AY |
永井 孝雄 |
トータス2走 |
0:11 |
24 |
4:11 |
+1:30 |
152 |
AY |
若梅 友行 |
横浜OLクラブC2走 |
0:13 |
26 |
4:15 |
+1:34 |
155 |
AY |
加藤 貴子 |
ときわ走林会B1走 |
0:46 |
27 |
4:21 |
+1:40 |
159 |
AY |
小熊 武彦 |
東大OLK-A1走 |
1:33 |
28 |
4:22 |
+1:41 |
159 |
AY |
佐藤 渚 |
朱雀OK-B1走 |
0:29 |
29 |
4:25 |
+1:44 |
161 |
AY |
宮沢 絵美 |
千葉大学OLC-A1走 |
0:10 |
30 |
4:30 |
+1:49 |
164 |
AY |
若木 まりも |
京大・京女・龍谷・同女OLC B2走 |
-0:02 |
31 |
4:32 |
+1:51 |
165 |
AY |
美濃部 篤 |
渋谷で走る会B2走 |
0:28 |
32 |
4:36 |
+1:55 |
168 |
AY |
杉崎 真由子 |
筑波大学B1走 |
0:23 |
32 |
4:36 |
+1:55 |
168 |
AY |
笠井 泰自 |
大阪OLC-B1走 |
0:36 |
34 |
4:37 |
+1:56 |
168 |
AY |
小柳 俊一郎 |
かすいち倶楽部1走 |
0:56 |
35 |
4:38 |
+1:57 |
169 |
AY |
原 健太 |
京都OLC1走 |
1:21 |
36 |
4:44 |
+2:03 |
172 |
AY |
葛城 敬子 |
麦チョコズ2走 |
0:31 |
36 |
4:44 |
+2:03 |
172 |
AY |
庄司 拓央 |
京葉OLクラブW2走 |
1:25 |
38 |
4:49 |
+2:08 |
176 |
AY |
高橋 舞 |
東北&MGMix-C2走 |
0:34 |
39 |
4:50 |
+2:09 |
176 |
AY |
中島 和彦 |
つるまいOLCA1走 |
-0:36 |
40 |
4:53 |
+2:12 |
178 |
AY |
大久保 英明 |
杏友会17期?A1走 |
0:44 |
40 |
4:53 |
+2:12 |
178 |
AY |
小林 重信 |
ときわ走林会A2走 |
0:53 |
40 |
4:53 |
+2:12 |
178 |
AY |
櫻井 優子 |
東北&MGMix-B2走 |
0:59 |
43 |
4:54 |
+2:13 |
179 |
AY |
岩井 聖 |
北大OLC1走 |
1:14 |
43 |
4:54 |
+2:13 |
179 |
AY |
徳江 勇樹 |
多摩OL B2走 |
2:06 |
45 |
4:55 |
+2:14 |
179 |
AY |
米本 路憲 |
仙台OLC1走 |
1:26 |
46 |
5:06 |
+2:25 |
186 |
AY |
堀出 知里 |
つくばROC1走 |
1:32 |
47 |
5:12 |
+2:31 |
189 |
AY |
高橋 義広 |
京葉OLクラブV2走 |
0:31 |
48 |
5:18 |
+2:37 |
193 |
AY |
松橋 徳敏 |
つるまいOLC2走 |
0:56 |
49 |
5:19 |
+2:38 |
194 |
AY |
澤地 實 |
大阪OLC-C1走 |
1:12 |
50 |
5:22 |
+2:41 |
196 |
AY |
久保田 優 |
入間市OLC-緑茶1走 |
1:53 |
51 |
5:25 |
+2:44 |
197 |
AY |
小林 且侑 |
東京農大OLG-A2走 |
1:10 |
52 |
5:27 |
+2:46 |
199 |
AY |
長谷川 恵子 |
ES関東クラブD1走 |
0:58 |
53 |
5:28 |
+2:47 |
199 |
AY |
平島 勝彦 |
入間市OLC-番茶1走 |
0:26 |
54 |
5:33 |
+2:52 |
202 |
AY |
夏目 保雄 |
京葉OLクラブ |
2:16 |
55 |
5:38 |
+2:57 |
205 |
AY |
氏原 直人 |
東工大OLTB2走 |
1:28 |
55 |
5:38 |
+2:57 |
205 |
AY |
銭本 敦 |
筑波麦酒1走 |
1:28 |
57 |
5:49 |
+3:08 |
212 |
AY |
清藤 祐三 |
東大OLK-C1走 |
2:16 |
58 |
6:01 |
+3:20 |
219 |
AY |
山下 博徳 |
OLC東海C1走 |
1:39 |
59 |
6:04 |
+3:23 |
221 |
AY |
君塚 晃平 |
埼玉大学オリエンテーリングクラブA2走 |
0:33 |
60 |
6:07 |
+3:26 |
223 |
AY |
中野 真希 |
早大OC-A2走 |
1:58 |
61 |
6:21 |
+3:40 |
231 |
AY |
中村 洋輔 |
静大OLC-A1走 |
2:01 |
61 |
6:21 |
+3:40 |
231 |
AY |
西田 優 |
岩手大OLC C1走 |
0:52 |
63 |
6:22 |
+3:41 |
232 |
AY |
長尾 亜紀 |
みちの会C2走 |
1:50 |
64 |
6:26 |
+3:45 |
234 |
AY |
岩本 卓 |
上尾OLC |
2:19 |
65 |
6:46 |
+4:05 |
247 |
AY |
鈴木 規弘 |
多摩OL C2走 |
2:35 |
66 |
7:07 |
+4:26 |
259 |
AY |
木平 孝和 |
東工大OLTA2走 |
3:12 |
67 |
7:30 |
+4:49 |
273 |
AY |
中村 和宏 |
静岡OLCB2走 |
2:11 |
68 |
7:35 |
+4:54 |
276 |
AY |
小崎 靖典 |
ForesterC2走 |
3:12 |
69 |
7:45 |
+5:04 |
282 |
AY |
白井 啓 |
OLCほのくにA2走 |
2:41 |
70 |
9:07 |
+6:26 |
332 |
AY |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC-C2走 |
4:40 |
71 |
10:05 |
+7:24 |
367 |
AY |
田畑 清士 |
静岡OLC |
5:31 |
72 |
10:33 |
+7:52 |
384 |
AY |
涌井 隆行 |
杏友会17期?B2走 |
4:18 |
73 |
10:43 |
+8:02 |
390 |
AY |
古川 勝美 |
みやこOLC |
5:53 |
74 |
11:35 |
+8:54 |
422 |
AY |
釼持 知美 |
慶應大学2走 |
5:34 |
75 |
11:38 |
+8:57 |
424 |
AY |
永井 昇 |
三河OLC-B1走 |
7:05 |
76 |
14:09 |
+11:28 |
516 |
AY |
山田 真司 |
関東学連幹事会2走 |
8:42 |