2003/08/16 (土)
三河高原3DAYS クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
4:47 |
|
94 |
BX |
柿並 義宏 |
Team白樺A2走 |
-0:19 |
2 |
5:12 |
+0:25 |
103 |
BX |
山崎 貴彦 |
多摩OL A1走 |
-0:02 |
3 |
5:13 |
+0:26 |
103 |
BX |
坂本 貴史 |
ときわ走林会B2走 |
0:22 |
4 |
5:37 |
+0:50 |
111 |
BX |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブC1走 |
-0:01 |
5 |
5:39 |
+0:52 |
112 |
BX |
藤咲 芳春 |
杏友会17期?A2走 |
0:08 |
6 |
5:46 |
+0:59 |
114 |
BX |
安田 太郎 |
埼玉大学オリエンテーリングクラブA1走 |
0:15 |
7 |
6:01 |
+1:14 |
119 |
BX |
高島 和宏 |
Team白樺B2走 |
0:07 |
8 |
6:04 |
+1:17 |
120 |
BX |
斎藤 和助 |
京葉OLクラブB1走 |
0:14 |
8 |
6:04 |
+1:17 |
120 |
BX |
高橋 徹 |
岩手大OLC B1走 |
0:00 |
10 |
6:06 |
+1:19 |
120 |
BX |
中村 洋士 |
入間市OLC-煎茶1走 |
-0:11 |
11 |
6:15 |
+1:28 |
123 |
BX |
田所 真之 |
横浜OLクラブA1走 |
1:02 |
12 |
6:19 |
+1:32 |
125 |
BX |
柳沢 貴 |
ES関東クラブD2走 |
-0:16 |
13 |
6:24 |
+1:37 |
126 |
BX |
上條 真哉 |
静岡OLCC1走 |
0:18 |
14 |
6:33 |
+1:46 |
129 |
BX |
源後 知行 |
JANETS-A1走 |
1:13 |
14 |
6:33 |
+1:46 |
129 |
BX |
橘 直隆 |
つくばROC2走 |
-0:03 |
16 |
6:37 |
+1:50 |
131 |
BX |
金子 恵美 |
上尾OLクラブ1走 |
-0:04 |
17 |
6:38 |
+1:51 |
131 |
BX |
辰口 淳 |
方向音痴会A1走 |
0:10 |
17 |
6:38 |
+1:51 |
131 |
BX |
芹沢 智裕 |
千葉大学OLC-B2走 |
-0:21 |
19 |
6:53 |
+2:06 |
136 |
BX |
北崎 茂 |
東工大OLTB1走 |
0:18 |
20 |
7:03 |
+2:16 |
139 |
BX |
橋本 裕志 |
OLP兵庫A2走 |
1:34 |
21 |
7:08 |
+2:21 |
141 |
BX |
小林 幸生 |
三河OLC-B2走 |
0:08 |
22 |
7:10 |
+2:23 |
141 |
BX |
三野 隆志 |
多摩OL C1走 |
1:31 |
22 |
7:10 |
+2:23 |
141 |
BX |
山本 幸一 |
大阪OLC-A2走 |
0:29 |
24 |
7:18 |
+2:31 |
144 |
BX |
中島 克行 |
静岡OLCB1走 |
0:00 |
25 |
7:21 |
+2:34 |
145 |
BX |
宇野 夏樹 |
多摩OL D1走 |
0:25 |
26 |
7:37 |
+2:50 |
150 |
BX |
内田 奉克 |
横浜OLクラブB2走 |
1:13 |
27 |
7:45 |
+2:58 |
153 |
BX |
齋藤 祐也 |
東北&MGMix-B1走 |
0:57 |
28 |
7:47 |
+3:00 |
154 |
BX |
天明 英之 |
東京OLクラブ1走 |
0:16 |
29 |
7:50 |
+3:03 |
155 |
BX |
小林 孝一 |
浜松OLC-C1走 |
-0:09 |
29 |
7:50 |
+3:03 |
155 |
BX |
松本 大輔 |
早大OC-A1走 |
1:35 |
31 |
7:52 |
+3:05 |
155 |
BX |
愛場 庸雅 |
レオ |
0:02 |
32 |
7:59 |
+3:12 |
158 |
BX |
宮川 祐子 |
ES関東クラブB2走 |
0:55 |
33 |
8:02 |
+3:15 |
159 |
BX |
松尾 朋彦 |
杏友会17期?B1走 |
0:41 |
34 |
8:05 |
+3:18 |
160 |
BX |
長田 江美 |
麦チョコズ1走 |
0:09 |
35 |
8:26 |
+3:39 |
166 |
BX |
宮田 敏雄 |
松阪OLC1走 |
0:48 |
36 |
8:39 |
+3:52 |
171 |
BX |
高梨 雅幸 |
みちの会C1走 |
3:00 |
37 |
8:40 |
+3:53 |
171 |
BX |
小川 和之 |
つるまいOLC1走 |
1:02 |
38 |
8:44 |
+3:57 |
172 |
BX |
小倉 正幸 |
広島OLC2走 |
2:14 |
39 |
8:47 |
+4:00 |
173 |
BX |
塩田 純子 |
朱雀OK-B2走 |
0:13 |
40 |
9:34 |
+4:47 |
189 |
BX |
清水 英仁 |
京葉OLクラブX1走 |
4:04 |
41 |
9:38 |
+4:51 |
190 |
BX |
原 響子 |
千葉大学OLC-A2走 |
1:17 |
42 |
9:43 |
+4:56 |
192 |
BX |
田中 淳一 |
東工大OLTA1走 |
3:58 |
43 |
9:45 |
+4:58 |
192 |
BX |
棚橋 是之 |
つるまいOLCA2走 |
1:49 |
44 |
9:53 |
+5:06 |
195 |
BX |
澤田慶子 |
入間市OLC-緑茶2走 |
0:49 |
45 |
10:09 |
+5:22 |
200 |
BX |
田中 紀十一 |
大阪OLC-B2走 |
2:06 |
46 |
10:13 |
+5:26 |
202 |
BX |
奥田 健史 |
京葉OLクラブW1走 |
3:34 |
47 |
10:21 |
+5:34 |
204 |
BX |
山口 拓也 |
北大OLC2走 |
1:44 |
48 |
10:36 |
+5:49 |
209 |
BX |
阪田 光彦 |
大阪OLC-C2走 |
2:46 |
49 |
10:46 |
+5:59 |
213 |
BX |
川口 匡 |
OLCほのくにA1走 |
4:53 |
50 |
10:51 |
+6:04 |
214 |
BX |
柴山 卓史 |
筑波麦酒2走 |
3:40 |
51 |
10:57 |
+6:10 |
216 |
BX |
水越 悠文 |
京都大学 |
2:51 |
52 |
11:01 |
+6:14 |
217 |
BX |
北川 知伸 |
朱雀OK-A2走 |
5:27 |
53 |
11:11 |
+6:24 |
221 |
BX |
伊東 佑梨 |
京大・京女・龍谷・同女OLC C2走 |
2:31 |
54 |
11:35 |
+6:48 |
229 |
BX |
久保 喜正 |
京都OLC2走 |
4:19 |
55 |
11:57 |
+7:10 |
236 |
BX |
岡本 和広 |
仙台OLC |
4:17 |
56 |
12:03 |
+7:16 |
238 |
BX |
斎藤 翔太 |
トータス1走 |
4:26 |
57 |
12:05 |
+7:18 |
238 |
BX |
辰田 寛和 |
東京農工大学D1走 |
4:15 |
58 |
12:21 |
+7:34 |
244 |
BX |
戸田 瑛 |
OLC東海C2走 |
5:25 |
59 |
12:40 |
+7:53 |
250 |
BX |
鈴木 健夫 |
京葉OLクラブV1走 |
3:58 |
60 |
12:45 |
+7:58 |
252 |
BX |
藤嶋 純子 |
名大OLC C2走 |
3:09 |
61 |
13:36 |
+8:49 |
268 |
BX |
吉井 奈美 |
かすいち倶楽部2走 |
3:42 |
62 |
14:31 |
+9:44 |
287 |
BX |
藤平 正敏 |
多摩OL B1走 |
8:22 |
63 |
14:47 |
+10:00 |
292 |
BX |
砂川 貴幸 |
京葉OLクラブA2走 |
9:01 |
64 |
14:49 |
+10:02 |
292 |
BX |
小暮 なつ樹 |
東大OLK-A2走 |
6:55 |
65 |
14:52 |
+10:05 |
293 |
BX |
上野山 禎造 |
ときわ走林会A1走 |
6:22 |
66 |
15:13 |
+10:26 |
300 |
BX |
黒川 剛生 |
東北&MGMix-C1走 |
8:03 |
67 |
15:45 |
+10:58 |
311 |
BX |
野口 和範 |
東大OLK-C2走 |
9:28 |
68 |
16:48 |
+12:01 |
332 |
BX |
矢澤 匡彦 |
Forester |
5:49 |
69 |
18:32 |
+13:45 |
366 |
BX |
山下 貴史 |
東京農大OLG-A1走 |
11:44 |
70 |
20:34 |
+15:47 |
406 |
BX |
幸村 和美 |
岩手大OLC C2走 |
11:09 |
71 |
28:42 |
+23:55 |
566 |
BX |
山口 能登美 |
名大OLC D ゴーゴーホップ☆2走 |
16:49 |
72 |
29:24 |
+24:37 |
580 |
BX |
宮田 信一郎 |
入間市OLC-番茶2走 |
19:58 |
73 |
31:03 |
+26:16 |
613 |
BX |
波多野 夏子 |
渋谷で走る会B1走 |
23:18 |
74 |
40:34 |
+35:47 |
801 |
BX |
西山 晃 |
関東学連幹事会1走 |
33:20 |
75 |
43:38 |
+38:51 |
861 |
BX |
中村 理恵子 |
筑波大学B2走 |
34:01 |