2003/08/16 (土)
三河高原3DAYS クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:22 |
|
92 |
AY |
徳江 勇樹 |
多摩OL B2走 |
-0:16 |
2 |
2:39 |
+0:17 |
103 |
AY |
立花 聡 |
Team白樺A1走 |
-0:05 |
3 |
2:42 |
+0:20 |
105 |
AY |
諏訪 高典 |
OLP兵庫A1走 |
0:06 |
4 |
2:44 |
+0:22 |
106 |
AY |
兼田 僚太郎 |
Team白樺B1走 |
-0:07 |
5 |
2:46 |
+0:24 |
108 |
AY |
早野 哲朗 |
京葉OLクラブA1走 |
0:00 |
6 |
2:47 |
+0:25 |
108 |
AY |
夏目 保雄 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:17 |
6 |
2:47 |
+0:25 |
108 |
AY |
小熊 武彦 |
東大OLK-A1走 |
0:10 |
8 |
2:48 |
+0:26 |
109 |
AY |
清谷 智弘 |
横浜OLクラブA2走 |
0:09 |
9 |
2:56 |
+0:34 |
114 |
AY |
千脇 義崇 |
JANETS-A2走 |
-0:30 |
10 |
2:57 |
+0:35 |
115 |
AY |
知念 毅 |
横浜OLクラブB1走 |
-0:01 |
11 |
2:59 |
+0:37 |
116 |
AY |
吉田 弘輝 |
広島OLC1走 |
0:29 |
11 |
2:59 |
+0:37 |
116 |
AY |
宇野 浩一 |
多摩OL A2走 |
-0:06 |
11 |
2:59 |
+0:37 |
116 |
AY |
庄司 拓央 |
京葉OLクラブW2走 |
-0:07 |
14 |
3:07 |
+0:45 |
121 |
AY |
大久保 英明 |
杏友会17期?A1走 |
-0:46 |
15 |
3:09 |
+0:47 |
122 |
AY |
岸野 義宏 |
入間市OLC-煎茶2走 |
0:08 |
16 |
3:11 |
+0:49 |
124 |
AY |
小崎 靖典 |
ForesterC2走 |
-0:56 |
17 |
3:21 |
+0:59 |
130 |
AY |
田中 徹 |
京葉OLクラブB2走 |
0:08 |
17 |
3:21 |
+0:59 |
130 |
AY |
樽見 典明 |
名大OLC C1走 |
0:10 |
19 |
3:22 |
+1:00 |
131 |
AY |
小野 雅史 |
大阪OLC-A1走 |
-0:05 |
19 |
3:22 |
+1:00 |
131 |
AY |
山下 博徳 |
OLC東海C1走 |
-0:43 |
21 |
3:23 |
+1:01 |
132 |
AY |
永井 孝雄 |
トータス2走 |
-0:22 |
22 |
3:25 |
+1:03 |
133 |
AY |
久保田 優 |
入間市OLC-緑茶1走 |
0:09 |
22 |
3:25 |
+1:03 |
133 |
AY |
菊澤 恵三 |
多摩OL D2走 |
0:30 |
24 |
3:28 |
+1:06 |
135 |
AY |
中村 和宏 |
静岡OLCB2走 |
-1:31 |
24 |
3:28 |
+1:06 |
135 |
AY |
小林 重信 |
ときわ走林会A2走 |
-0:17 |
26 |
3:30 |
+1:08 |
136 |
AY |
若梅 友行 |
横浜OLクラブC2走 |
-0:13 |
27 |
3:36 |
+1:14 |
140 |
AY |
鈴木 規弘 |
多摩OL C2走 |
-0:19 |
28 |
3:37 |
+1:15 |
141 |
AY |
小林 且侑 |
東京農大OLG-A2走 |
-0:22 |
29 |
3:39 |
+1:17 |
142 |
AY |
松橋 徳敏 |
つるまいOLC2走 |
-0:27 |
29 |
3:39 |
+1:17 |
142 |
AY |
山田 真司 |
関東学連幹事会2走 |
-1:27 |
29 |
3:39 |
+1:17 |
142 |
AY |
吉田 しのぶ |
方向音痴会A2走 |
0:01 |
32 |
3:40 |
+1:18 |
143 |
AY |
氏原 直人 |
東工大OLTB2走 |
-0:14 |
33 |
3:42 |
+1:20 |
144 |
AY |
木平 孝和 |
東工大OLTA2走 |
0:02 |
34 |
3:45 |
+1:23 |
146 |
AY |
古川 勝美 |
みやこOLC |
-0:47 |
35 |
3:46 |
+1:24 |
146 |
AY |
阿部 敬寿 |
岩手大OLC B2走 |
0:08 |
36 |
3:48 |
+1:26 |
148 |
AY |
小笠原 揚太郎 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:48 |
37 |
3:52 |
+1:30 |
150 |
AY |
岩本 卓 |
上尾OLC |
0:01 |
37 |
3:52 |
+1:30 |
150 |
AY |
長谷川 恵子 |
ES関東クラブD1走 |
-0:20 |
37 |
3:52 |
+1:30 |
150 |
AY |
田畑 清士 |
静岡OLC |
-0:25 |
40 |
3:53 |
+1:31 |
151 |
AY |
葛城 敬子 |
麦チョコズ2走 |
-0:04 |
41 |
3:57 |
+1:35 |
154 |
AY |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC-C2走 |
-0:13 |
42 |
3:59 |
+1:37 |
155 |
AY |
櫻井 優子 |
東北&MGMix-B2走 |
0:19 |
43 |
4:03 |
+1:41 |
157 |
AY |
長尾 亜紀 |
みちの会C2走 |
-0:12 |
44 |
4:04 |
+1:42 |
158 |
AY |
宮林 修 |
松阪OLC2走 |
0:15 |
45 |
4:07 |
+1:45 |
160 |
AY |
平島 勝彦 |
入間市OLC-番茶1走 |
-0:36 |
46 |
4:08 |
+1:46 |
161 |
AY |
中野 真希 |
早大OC-A2走 |
0:15 |
47 |
4:11 |
+1:49 |
163 |
AY |
若木 まりも |
京大・京女・龍谷・同女OLC B2走 |
-0:04 |
48 |
4:15 |
+1:53 |
165 |
AY |
杉本 さや香 |
東京農工大学D2走 |
-0:57 |
49 |
4:18 |
+1:56 |
167 |
AY |
釼持 知美 |
慶應大学2走 |
-1:20 |
50 |
4:21 |
+1:59 |
169 |
AY |
西田 優 |
岩手大OLC C1走 |
-0:47 |
51 |
4:23 |
+2:01 |
170 |
AY |
美濃部 篤 |
渋谷で走る会B2走 |
0:34 |
52 |
4:24 |
+2:02 |
171 |
AY |
涌井 隆行 |
杏友会17期?B2走 |
-1:27 |
53 |
4:25 |
+2:03 |
172 |
AY |
白井 啓 |
OLCほのくにA2走 |
-0:20 |
54 |
4:26 |
+2:04 |
172 |
AY |
君塚 晃平 |
埼玉大学オリエンテーリングクラブA2走 |
-0:45 |
55 |
4:27 |
+2:05 |
173 |
AY |
高橋 舞 |
東北&MGMix-C2走 |
0:28 |
56 |
4:36 |
+2:14 |
179 |
AY |
高橋 義広 |
京葉OLクラブV2走 |
0:13 |
57 |
5:39 |
+3:17 |
220 |
AY |
笠井 泰自 |
大阪OLC-B1走 |
1:54 |
58 |
6:05 |
+3:43 |
237 |
AY |
岩井 聖 |
北大OLC1走 |
2:39 |
59 |
6:26 |
+4:04 |
250 |
AY |
小島 淳 |
千葉大学OLC-B1走 |
3:01 |
60 |
6:34 |
+4:12 |
255 |
AY |
大久保 裕介 |
ES関東クラブB1走 |
3:36 |
61 |
6:40 |
+4:18 |
259 |
AY |
米本 路憲 |
仙台OLC1走 |
3:24 |
62 |
6:50 |
+4:28 |
266 |
AY |
加藤 貴子 |
ときわ走林会B1走 |
3:34 |
63 |
6:53 |
+4:31 |
268 |
AY |
加納 尚子 |
朱雀OK-A1走 |
3:40 |
64 |
6:56 |
+4:34 |
270 |
AY |
澤地 實 |
大阪OLC-C1走 |
3:05 |
65 |
7:08 |
+4:46 |
277 |
AY |
清藤 祐三 |
東大OLK-C1走 |
3:48 |
66 |
7:23 |
+5:01 |
287 |
AY |
原 健太 |
京都OLC1走 |
4:18 |
67 |
7:33 |
+5:11 |
294 |
AY |
中島 和彦 |
つるまいOLCA1走 |
2:28 |
68 |
7:34 |
+5:12 |
294 |
AY |
宮沢 絵美 |
千葉大学OLC-A1走 |
3:35 |
69 |
8:01 |
+5:39 |
312 |
AY |
堀出 知里 |
つくばROC1走 |
4:41 |
70 |
8:06 |
+5:44 |
315 |
AY |
中村 洋輔 |
静大OLC-A1走 |
4:02 |
71 |
8:09 |
+5:47 |
317 |
AY |
杉崎 真由子 |
筑波大学B1走 |
4:12 |
72 |
8:15 |
+5:53 |
321 |
AY |
佐藤 渚 |
朱雀OK-B1走 |
4:36 |
73 |
8:23 |
+6:01 |
326 |
AY |
小柳 俊一郎 |
かすいち倶楽部1走 |
4:56 |
74 |
8:29 |
+6:07 |
330 |
AY |
桑野 文 |
名大OLC D ゴーゴーホップ☆1走 |
4:39 |